schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Once Caballeros C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 1 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
3 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Órdenes |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
4 - 1 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
4 - 1 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 1 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
4 - 1 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
4 - 1 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Once Caballeros C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
3 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Órdenes |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|