schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. |
2 - 2 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gabriel Cara |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Poli Ejido C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Maavi |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
1 - 18 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Natación Almeria |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Vicar Cultural |
3 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Roquetas de Mar |
2 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Las Norias C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Huércal B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Mojonera C |
1 - 5 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Parador Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía C |
5 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Comarca R.Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gabriel Cara |
6 - 2 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Poli Ejido C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Maavi |
0 - 0 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Natación Almeria |
4 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Vicar Cultural |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
1 - 2 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
6 - 4 |
C.D Roquetas de Mar |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 9:15
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huércal B |
1 - 0 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Mojonera C |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Parador Roquetas B |
1 - 5 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Pavía C |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca R.Nacimiento |
2 - 2 |
Berja C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gabriel Cara |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Maavi |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Natación Almeria |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Las Norias C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Huércal B |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Parador Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Comarca R.Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Poli Ejido C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Vicar Cultural |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
6 - 4 |
C.D Roquetas de Mar |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Mojonera C |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Pavía C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. |
2 - 2 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Poli Ejido C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
1 - 18 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Vicar Cultural |
3 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Roquetas de Mar |
2 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Mojonera C |
1 - 5 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía C |
5 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gabriel Cara |
6 - 2 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Maavi |
0 - 0 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Natación Almeria |
4 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
1 - 2 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 9:15
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huércal B |
1 - 0 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Parador Roquetas B |
1 - 5 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca R.Nacimiento |
2 - 2 |
Berja C.F. |
|