schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
31 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Soutomaior |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cerponzóns C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 2 |
Caldas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Sampayo C.F. |
5 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Cesantes |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Monteporreiro |
2 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Romai |
2 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 3 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Miguel de Deiro |
4 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Cobres Vilaboa |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Combarro |
2 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Bueu |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zacande F.C. |
4 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Campañó |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 0 |
Figueirido C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Club Catoira S.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soutomaior |
3 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
3 - 3 |
Cerponzóns C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Caldas C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 0 |
Unión Sampayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cesantes |
3 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Monteporreiro |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Romai |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marcón Atlético |
4 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 2 |
San Miguel de Deiro |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Combarro |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Cobres Vilaboa |
8 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bueu |
10 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
Zacande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Campañó |
3 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Figueirido C.F. |
11 - 2 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
Club Catoira S.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Soutomaior |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 2 |
Caldas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Cesantes |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 3 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Cobres Vilaboa |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Bueu |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Campañó |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 0 |
Figueirido C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
3 - 3 |
Cerponzóns C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 0 |
Unión Sampayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Monteporreiro |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Romai |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 2 |
San Miguel de Deiro |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Combarro |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
Zacande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 4 |
Club Catoira S.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cerponzóns C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Sampayo C.F. |
5 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Monteporreiro |
2 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Romai |
2 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Miguel de Deiro |
4 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Combarro |
2 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zacande F.C. |
4 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Club Catoira S.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soutomaior |
3 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Caldas C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cesantes |
3 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marcón Atlético |
4 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Cobres Vilaboa |
8 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bueu |
10 - 1 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Campañó |
3 - 0 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Figueirido C.F. |
11 - 2 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|