schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 9 |
C.D. Bélmez Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 19:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Avanza Futsal B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 2 |
Génave F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Mancha Real F.S |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 1 |
Jaén Deportivo F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alcoray Chilluévar |
6 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 2 |
Atlético Mengíbar B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vilches F.S. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2022 19:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 3 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Patín Bar |
6 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bélmez Atlético |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Avanza Futsal B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Génave F.S. |
6 - 7 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 4 |
Mancha Real F.S |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2023 20:20
|
G
|
|
Jaén Deportivo F.S. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
9 - 4 |
Alcoray Chilluévar |
|
JORNADA 19
17/3/2023 21:20
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar B |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Vilches F.S. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 9 |
C.D. Bélmez Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 2 |
Génave F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 1 |
Jaén Deportivo F.S. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 2 |
Atlético Mengíbar B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2022 19:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 3 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Avanza Futsal B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 4 |
Mancha Real F.S |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
9 - 4 |
Alcoray Chilluévar |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Vilches F.S. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 19:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Avanza Futsal B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Mancha Real F.S |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alcoray Chilluévar |
6 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vilches F.S. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Patín Bar |
6 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bélmez Atlético |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Génave F.S. |
6 - 7 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2023 20:20
|
G
|
|
Jaén Deportivo F.S. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 19
17/3/2023 21:20
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar B |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|