schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
0 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 4 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
0 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jódar E.M. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 16
9/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quesada |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 20
25/3/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 21
15/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 3 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
0 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 4 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
0 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 16
9/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 20
25/3/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 21
15/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 3 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jódar E.M. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quesada |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 22
2/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|