schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
2 - 6 |
Atlético Jaén C |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
4 - 4 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
4 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Porcuna |
6 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 1 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
5 - 0 |
Linares Deportivo C |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guarromán |
1 - 9 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 0 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2023 18:10
|
E
|
|
Atlético Jaén C |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 2 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
2 - 6 |
Atlético Jaén C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
4 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 1 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
5 - 0 |
Linares Deportivo C |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 0 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 2 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
4 - 4 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Porcuna |
6 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guarromán |
1 - 9 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2023 18:10
|
E
|
|
Atlético Jaén C |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 16
18/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|