schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
10 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo C |
0 - 6 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Guarromán |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
4 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Jaén C |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
0 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Porcuna |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Linares Deportivo C |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guarromán |
1 - 9 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Guarromán |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Jaén C |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Porcuna |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Linares Deportivo C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
10 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo C |
0 - 6 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
4 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
0 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guarromán |
1 - 9 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|