schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Útica B |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rus C.D |
7 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Andújar F7-F11 |
6 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
1 - 2 |
Campillo del Rio CF |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ibros C.F. |
10 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
7 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 4 |
Guarromán Veteranos |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Linares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
4 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 7
5/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 5 |
Linares Deportivo C |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica B |
3 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 3 |
Rus C.D |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 9 |
Andújar F7-F11 |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Útica B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
1 - 2 |
Campillo del Rio CF |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 4 |
Guarromán Veteranos |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Linares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 5 |
Linares Deportivo C |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 3 |
Rus C.D |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
0 - 9 |
Andújar F7-F11 |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rus C.D |
7 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Andújar F7-F11 |
6 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ibros C.F. |
10 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
7 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
4 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica B |
3 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|