schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
22 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
7 - 1 |
La Cañada Atlético C |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huércal B |
0 - 3 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
2 - 1 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vícar Cultural B |
0 - 2 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
2 - 0 |
Eda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
8 - 1 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Natación Almería |
0 - 2 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
0 - 5 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
4 - 1 |
Atlco Benahadux B |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
10 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
0 - 3 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 20:07
|
G
|
|
La Cañada Atlético C |
0 - 6 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Huércal B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
0 - 4 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
10 - 0 |
Vícar Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 19:10
|
G
|
|
Eda C.F. |
2 - 4 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 0 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 1 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
9 - 1 |
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 25
29/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2023 20:20
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
7 - 1 |
La Cañada Atlético C |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
2 - 1 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
2 - 0 |
Eda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
8 - 1 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
4 - 1 |
Atlco Benahadux B |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
10 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Huércal B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
10 - 0 |
Vícar Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 0 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 1 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
9 - 1 |
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2023 20:20
|
G
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huércal B |
0 - 3 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vícar Cultural B |
0 - 2 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Natación Almería |
0 - 2 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
0 - 5 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
0 - 3 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 20:07
|
G
|
|
La Cañada Atlético C |
0 - 6 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
0 - 4 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 19:10
|
G
|
|
Eda C.F. |
2 - 4 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 25
29/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|