schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
3 - 3 |
La Cañada Atlético C |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huércal B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
3 - 0 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vícar Cultural B |
2 - 7 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 2 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 1
11/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
4 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Cañada Atlético C |
2 - 2 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Huércal B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
5 - 0 |
Vícar Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Eda C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
3 - 2 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
3 - 2 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
3 - 3 |
La Cañada Atlético C |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
3 - 0 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 2 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 1
11/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
4 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Huércal B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
5 - 0 |
Vícar Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
3 - 2 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
3 - 2 |
Natación Almería |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huércal B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vícar Cultural B |
2 - 7 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Cañada Atlético C |
2 - 2 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Eda C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.P. Parador |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|