schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Huércal B |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada Atlético C |
6 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Eda C.F. |
9 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 4 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 3 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 7
5/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 3 |
Vícar Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 1
11/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
4 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Huércal B |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Vícar Cultural B |
0 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
6 - 2 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 6 |
La Cañada Atlético C |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Natación Almería |
5 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 25
29/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Huércal B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 4 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 3 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 7
5/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 3 |
Vícar Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
6 - 2 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 6 |
La Cañada Atlético C |
|
JORNADA 25
29/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada Atlético C |
6 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Eda C.F. |
9 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 1
11/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
4 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Loma de Acosta |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Huércal B |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Vícar Cultural B |
0 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Natación Almería |
5 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|