schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 3 |
Marino de Mera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
2 - 4 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende B |
6 - 3 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Obrero |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules S.D. |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Culleredo |
9 - 0 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
2 - 6 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Burgo |
5 - 2 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 5 |
Olímpico de Rutis B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Mera C.F. |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
10 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
3 - 7 |
Sporting Meicende B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obrero |
5 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Brexo Lema B |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
0 - 3 |
Hércules S.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Mercurio S.D. |
5 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
0 - 10 |
A.D. Culleredo |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
6 - 2 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Burgo |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 3 |
Marino de Mera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
2 - 4 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Obrero |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
2 - 6 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 5 |
Olímpico de Rutis B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
3 - 7 |
Sporting Meicende B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Brexo Lema B |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
0 - 3 |
Hércules S.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
0 - 10 |
A.D. Culleredo |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Burgo |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende B |
6 - 3 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules S.D. |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Culleredo |
9 - 0 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Burgo |
5 - 2 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Mera C.F. |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
10 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obrero |
5 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Mercurio S.D. |
5 - 1 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
6 - 2 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|