schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis B |
2 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
4 - 3 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
0 - 1 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende B |
4 - 1 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 2 |
Marino de Mera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Burgo |
4 - 2 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 2 |
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
2 - 1 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
2 - 4 |
Sporting Meicende B |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obrero |
2 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Brexo Lema B |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Marino de Mera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
0 - 1 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 2 |
Marino de Mera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 2 |
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
2 - 4 |
Sporting Meicende B |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Brexo Lema B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis B |
2 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
4 - 3 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende B |
4 - 1 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Burgo |
4 - 2 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
2 - 1 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obrero |
2 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Marino de Mera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|