schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Meicende B |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Brexo Lema B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
5 - 2 |
Hércules S.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mercurio S.D. |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Culleredo |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
6 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Burgo |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis B |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Mera C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 1 |
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleir B |
0 - 5 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende B |
7 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Obrero |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema B |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Hércules S.D. |
4 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
2 - 2 |
Mercurio S.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Culleredo |
4 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Burgo |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
0 - 5 |
Olímpico de Rutis B |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 2 |
Marino de Mera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Meicende B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Brexo Lema B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
5 - 2 |
Hércules S.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Culleredo |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Burgo |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 1 |
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Pastoriza |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Obrero |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 0 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
2 - 2 |
Mercurio S.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
0 - 5 |
Olímpico de Rutis B |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre B |
1 - 2 |
Marino de Mera C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mercurio S.D. |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
6 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis B |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Mera C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleir B |
0 - 5 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende B |
7 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema B |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Hércules S.D. |
4 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Culleredo |
4 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Burgo |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|