schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Baiñas C.D. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
4 - 3 |
S.C.D. Malpica |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nantón |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 1 |
Castrelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ameixenda |
2 - 6 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Seaia |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Buño S.C.D. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Porteño |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
4 - 3 |
Sporting Zas |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 2 |
Baiñas C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Malpica |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Lira |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Nantón |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Castrelo C.F. |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Seaia |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
2 - 2 |
Buño S.C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Porteño |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
2 - 2 |
Xallas F.C. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
4 - 3 |
S.C.D. Malpica |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Pereiriña |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 1 |
Castrelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Seaia |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Porteño |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
4 - 3 |
Sporting Zas |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
1 - 2 |
Baiñas C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Lira |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Nantón |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
2 - 2 |
Buño S.C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Camelle |
2 - 2 |
Xallas F.C. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Baiñas C.D. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nantón |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ameixenda |
2 - 6 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Buño S.C.D. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Malpica |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atletico Pereiriña |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laxe |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Castrelo C.F. |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Seaia |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Camelle |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Porteño |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Camelle |
|