schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
6 - 1 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
11 - 3 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
1 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
2 - 3 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
3 - 6 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
4 - 7 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
5 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 18:10
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
5 - 2 |
AD Benalmadena EF |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
0 - 1 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
4 - 3 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
4 - 1 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
6 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
0 - 4 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
7 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
4 - 3 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
4 - 5 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 10:15
|
E
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
3 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2023 19:33
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
8 - 1 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
2 - 5 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
3 - 9 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/4/2023 18:40
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
11 - 3 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
2 - 3 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
4 - 7 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 18:10
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
5 - 2 |
AD Benalmadena EF |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
4 - 3 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
6 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
4 - 3 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
4 - 5 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
3 - 9 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/4/2023 18:40
|
P
|
|
La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
6 - 1 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
1 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
3 - 6 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
5 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
0 - 1 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
4 - 1 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
0 - 4 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
7 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 10:15
|
E
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
3 - 3 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2023 19:33
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
8 - 1 |
La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
2 - 5 |
La Mosca B |
|