schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
8 - 2 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
0 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 4 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 12:45
|
E
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
6 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
5 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
0 - 5 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 14:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 4 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
8 - 2 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 4 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
6 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 14:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 4 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
0 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 12:45
|
E
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
5 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
0 - 5 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|