schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 13:30
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 2 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 2 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 25
15/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 2 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 2 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 13:30
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 25
15/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|