schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
3 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
5 - 2 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 6 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
1 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 4 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
10 - 1 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 13:30
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
2 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
4 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
4 - 0 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
3 - 5 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
7 - 0 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
1 - 4 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
1 - 4 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 13:15
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
3 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
5 - 2 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
1 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
10 - 1 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
4 - 0 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
7 - 0 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 13:15
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 6 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 4 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 13:30
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
2 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
4 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
3 - 5 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
1 - 4 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
1 - 4 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|