schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
3 - 4 |
Juv. Torremolinos B |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
0 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
4 - 4 |
Marbella F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro B |
1 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
3 - 4 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
3 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
4 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
3 - 4 |
Juv. Torremolinos B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
4 - 4 |
Marbella F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
3 - 4 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
4 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
0 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro B |
1 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
3 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|