schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
6 - 1 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 3 |
Juv. Torremolinos B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 13:30
|
E
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
1 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 14:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
6 - 1 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 3 |
Juv. Torremolinos B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 14:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 13:30
|
E
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. C |
1 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|