schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 1 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
1 - 10 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 0 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 5 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 1 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Juval |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 8 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
5 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 1 |
El Palo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
3 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
3 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 1 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 0 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 1 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Juval |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
5 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 1 |
El Palo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
1 - 10 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 5 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 8 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
3 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
3 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|