schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cultural Áreas B |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
5 - 1 |
Oliveira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
5 - 3 |
Racing Vilariño |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Guillarei |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
3 - 1 |
Goián C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
4 - 1 |
Oiense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arbo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
3 - 1 |
Alerta Sanguiñeda |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Crecentense |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 17
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Salvador |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Xinzo |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 19
8/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
5 - 0 |
Covelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
5 - 1 |
Cultural Áreas B |
|
JORNADA 21
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Oliveira S.D. |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 26
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Goián C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 27
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
4 - 3 |
S.D. Castelo |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
1 - 0 |
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Crecentense |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Salvador |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 37
7/5/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
4 - 2 |
F.C. Xinzo |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Covelo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
5 - 1 |
Oliveira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
5 - 3 |
Racing Vilariño |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
3 - 1 |
Goián C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
4 - 1 |
Oiense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
3 - 1 |
Alerta Sanguiñeda |
|
JORNADA 17
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Salvador |
|
JORNADA 19
8/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
5 - 0 |
Covelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
5 - 1 |
Cultural Áreas B |
|
JORNADA 27
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
4 - 3 |
S.D. Castelo |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
1 - 0 |
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Crecentense |
|
JORNADA 37
7/5/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Mosende |
4 - 2 |
F.C. Xinzo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cultural Áreas B |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Guillarei |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arbo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Crecentense |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Xinzo |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 21
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Oliveira S.D. |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 26
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Goián C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Salvador |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Covelo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Mosende |
|