schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
18 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Xinzo |
2 - 1 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Covelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Áreas B |
2 - 8 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Vilariño |
1 - 1 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
6 - 1 |
Oliveira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Guillarei |
3 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Goián C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Castelo |
2 - 4 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Oiense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Progresista F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
5 - 1 |
Juvenil Ponteareas B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arbo F.C. |
2 - 6 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
4 - 0 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
4 - 2 |
Alerta Sanguiñeda |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Crecentense |
2 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. San Salvador |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Xinzo |
|
JORNADA 21
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Covelo C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Racing Vilariño |
|
JORNADA 25
19/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Oliveira S.D. |
1 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
5/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
5 - 3 |
C.F. Guillarei |
|
JORNADA 28
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Goián C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
19/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Castelo |
|
JORNADA 30
26/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Oiense C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
2/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
4 - 4 |
Progresista F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juvenil Ponteareas B |
6 - 0 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ribadelouro |
1 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda |
1 - 2 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Salvador |
3 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Covelo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
6 - 1 |
Oliveira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Goián C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Oiense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
5 - 1 |
Juvenil Ponteareas B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
4 - 2 |
Alerta Sanguiñeda |
|
JORNADA 19
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. San Salvador |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Xinzo |
|
JORNADA 24
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Racing Vilariño |
|
JORNADA 27
5/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
5 - 3 |
C.F. Guillarei |
|
JORNADA 29
19/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Castelo |
|
JORNADA 31
2/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
4 - 4 |
Progresista F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tebra F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Xinzo |
2 - 1 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Áreas B |
2 - 8 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Vilariño |
1 - 1 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Guillarei |
3 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Castelo |
2 - 4 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Progresista F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arbo F.C. |
2 - 6 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
4 - 0 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Crecentense |
2 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Covelo C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Oliveira S.D. |
1 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Goián C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
26/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Oiense C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juvenil Ponteareas B |
6 - 0 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ribadelouro |
1 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda |
1 - 2 |
Tebra F.C. |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Salvador |
3 - 3 |
Tebra F.C. |
|