schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Friol |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Brollón |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos B |
3 - 6 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. San Roque |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oural |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Carballedo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
1 - 1 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Chantada B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Friol |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 2 |
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brollón |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Paradela |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
0 - 1 |
S.D.C. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Oural |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Friol |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Brollón |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
1 - 1 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Chantada B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 2 |
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
0 - 1 |
S.D.C. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Oural |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos B |
3 - 6 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. San Roque |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oural |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Carballedo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Friol |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brollón |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Paradela |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|