schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oural |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
5 - 1 |
Carballedo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ferreira C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Paradela |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Chantada B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Friol |
4 - 3 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brollón |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 1 |
Club Lemos B |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
2 - 3 |
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Oural |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Carballedo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 2 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Paradela |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Chantada B |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Friol |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Brollón |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
5 - 1 |
Carballedo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Chantada B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 1 |
Club Lemos B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
2 - 3 |
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Oural |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 2 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Paradela |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Friol |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Brollón |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oural |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ferreira C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Paradela |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Friol |
4 - 3 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brollón |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Carballedo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Chantada B |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|