schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Celta Barreiros |
0 - 2 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cospeito |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Candelaria |
1 - 3 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Castro B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Iberia C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
0 - 0 |
Fonsagrada Balompe |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Xermade |
0 - 1 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alfoz |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Muimenta |
3 - 1 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Guitiriz |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Folgueiro |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
S.G. Comercial |
1 - 1 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
1 - 4 |
S.D.C. Cabreirós |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Goiriz |
1 - 0 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
1 - 5 |
Meira F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
2 - 0 |
Celta Barreiros |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cospeito |
1 - 0 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Candelaria |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cospeito |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Castro B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
0 - 0 |
Fonsagrada Balompe |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alfoz |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Guitiriz |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Folgueiro |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
1 - 4 |
S.D.C. Cabreirós |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
1 - 5 |
Meira F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
2 - 0 |
Celta Barreiros |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Roupar |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Candelaria |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Celta Barreiros |
0 - 2 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Candelaria |
1 - 3 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Iberia C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Xermade |
0 - 1 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Muimenta |
3 - 1 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
S.G. Comercial |
1 - 1 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Goiriz |
1 - 0 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cospeito |
1 - 0 |
S.D.C. Roupar |
|