schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Vista Alegre CF (C) |
2 - 7 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
4 - 1 |
Nicrariense AD (B) |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rois |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rarís |
0 - 6 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Val Do Ulla B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Camporrapado |
1 - 7 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Recesende |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
2 - 1 |
Vilatuxe F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cruces B |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
2 - 1 |
Vista Alegre CF (C) |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Nicrariense AD (B) |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
4 - 1 |
Nicrariense AD (B) |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rois |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Val Do Ulla B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
2 - 1 |
Vilatuxe F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
2 - 1 |
Vista Alegre CF (C) |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Vista Alegre CF (C) |
2 - 7 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rarís |
0 - 6 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Camporrapado |
1 - 7 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Recesende |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cruces B |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Nicrariense AD (B) |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|