schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 3 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 3 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 0 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 1 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 0 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Cures |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 3 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 3 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 0 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 1 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 0 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
0 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Cures |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|