schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
2 - 0 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
3 - 4 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
0 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
3 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
4 - 3 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
2 - 3 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
CF Lousame |
3 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 2 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
0 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
6 - 1 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
0 - 3 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
2 - 0 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
3 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
2 - 3 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 2 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
6 - 1 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
3 - 4 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
0 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
4 - 3 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
CF Lousame |
3 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
0 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
0 - 3 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|