schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
15 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Urdilde |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Agrón C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
0 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 2 |
Lesende C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
2 - 2 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Queiruga |
0 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Nicrariense |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bastavales U.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 1 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Galicia Bealo |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Urdilde |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Agrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oleiros |
0 - 4 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Lesende C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 3 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nicrariense |
0 - 3 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Urdilde |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 2 |
Lesende C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Nicrariense |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 1 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Galicia Bealo |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Agrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Agrón C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
0 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
2 - 2 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Queiruga |
0 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bastavales U.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Urdilde |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oleiros |
0 - 4 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Lesende C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 3 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nicrariense |
0 - 3 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|