schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.F.A. Écija |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
4 - 6 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
2 - 4 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Historico |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 12:10
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
2 - 4 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.F.A. Écija |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
4 - 6 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Historico |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 12:10
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|