schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
2 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
2 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
3 - 6 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
3 - 7 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
2 - 5 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
3 - 6 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
2 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
2 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
3 - 6 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
3 - 7 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
2 - 5 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
3 - 6 |
Coria C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|