schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
2 - 3 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
3 - 0 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
3 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 10:45
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
6 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
4 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
2 - 4 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
2 - 3 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
3 - 0 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
3 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
6 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
2 - 4 |
Real Betis B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 10:45
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
4 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|