schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 10:10
|
G
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
1 - 5 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
3 - 4 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
2 - 6 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 1 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
2 - 1 |
Pedrera C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
2 - 4 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
3 - 0 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI B |
0 - 3 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
Carmona A.D. B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
4 - 0 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
11 - 0 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 2 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
8 - 3 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pedrera C.D. |
4 - 3 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
4 - 0 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Carmona A.D. B |
0 - 2 |
Mosquito C |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
2 - 1 |
Pedrera C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
3 - 0 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
Carmona A.D. B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
4 - 0 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
11 - 0 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
8 - 3 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito C |
4 - 0 |
Pablo VI B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 10:10
|
G
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
1 - 5 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
3 - 4 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
2 - 6 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 1 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
2 - 4 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI B |
0 - 3 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 2 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pedrera C.D. |
4 - 3 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Carmona A.D. B |
0 - 2 |
Mosquito C |
|