schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pedrera C.D. |
1 - 6 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
2 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI B |
2 - 6 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
5 - 2 |
Carmona A.D. B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
2 - 5 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
2 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
6 - 4 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
9 - 2 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
27/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
0 - 1 |
Pedrera C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
3 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 2 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 0 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
9 - 1 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Carmona A.D. B |
1 - 6 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
9 - 1 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
4 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
2 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
5 - 2 |
Carmona A.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
9 - 2 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
27/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
0 - 1 |
Pedrera C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 2 |
Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
9 - 1 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
9 - 1 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pedrera C.D. |
1 - 6 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI B |
2 - 6 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
2 - 5 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
2 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
6 - 4 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
3 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 0 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Carmona A.D. B |
1 - 6 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
4 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|