schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Raíces |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Salas |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
1 - 0 |
Real Tapia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Llanera B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
3 - 2 |
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
4 - 0 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Treviense |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
1 - 0 |
Siderúrgico Llaranes |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
2 - 1 |
Racing de la Guía |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Tapia C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
3 - 1 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
3 - 0 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
6/5/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Podes C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Treviense |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
5 - 0 |
Codema C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Salas |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
1 - 0 |
Real Tapia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Llanera B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
3 - 2 |
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
4 - 0 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Treviense |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
1 - 0 |
Siderúrgico Llaranes |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
2 - 1 |
Racing de la Guía |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
3 - 1 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
3 - 0 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Muros Balompie |
5 - 0 |
Codema C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Raíces |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Tapia C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 31
6/5/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Podes C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Treviense |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Muros Balompie |
|