schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
9 Ganados
9 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares C |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 4 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Triana C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 9:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
0 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Loreto |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
3 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares C |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Triana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
7 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 4 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 9:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Loreto |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares C |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Triana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares C |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Triana C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
0 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
3 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|