schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
8 - 3 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 1 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
8 - 3 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 1 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|