schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
9 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2022 20:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2022 20:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|