schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
8 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
5 - 0 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
3 - 4 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
5 - 4 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F B |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
0 - 0 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 9:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 4 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 14:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
2 - 6 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
0 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
4 - 2 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
5 - 0 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
3 - 4 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
0 - 0 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 4 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
2 - 6 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
0 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
5 - 4 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 9:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 14:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
4 - 2 |
A.D. Carmona |
|