schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
3 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
5 - 1 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
1 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
1 - 3 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 14:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
0 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
5 - 0 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
5 - 1 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 14:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
5 - 0 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
3 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
1 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
1 - 3 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
0 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|