schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
0 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
6 - 4 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
3 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
0 - 5 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:45
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 3 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
6 - 4 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:45
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F B |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
0 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
3 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
0 - 5 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 3 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|