schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canena Atlético |
4 - 0 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Baños C.D. 2022 |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guarromán |
0 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Campillo del Río C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonilla |
1 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jabalquinto |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
1 - 3 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Canena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Baños C.D. 2022 |
0 - 4 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Guarromán |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Campillo del Río C.F |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Arjonilla |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jabalquinto |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Baños C.D. 2022 |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Campillo del Río C.F |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jabalquinto |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Canena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Guarromán |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Arjonilla |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canena Atlético |
4 - 0 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guarromán |
0 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonilla |
1 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
1 - 3 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
1 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Baños C.D. 2022 |
0 - 4 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Campillo del Río C.F |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jabalquinto |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|