schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
9 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
3 - 4 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 1 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:20
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
9 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
3 - 4 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
3 - 1 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
9 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
3 - 4 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 1 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
9 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
3 - 4 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
3 - 1 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:20
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|