schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán B |
3 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
3 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 2 |
ACD A Seca |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Arosa B |
7 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
5 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Escola D. Arousa |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.D. Concello Verín |
2 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Porriño Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Escolas Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 13:05
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Promesas |
3 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Val Miñor Nigrán B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
ACD A Seca |
1 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Arosa B |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Escola D. Arousa |
0 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
4 - 3 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Escolas Barbadás |
3 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Promesas |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 2 |
ACD A Seca |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Escola D. Arousa |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Porriño Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Escolas Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Val Miñor Nigrán B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Arosa B |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Promesas |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán B |
3 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
3 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Arosa B |
7 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
5 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.D. Concello Verín |
2 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 13:05
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Promesas |
3 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
ACD A Seca |
1 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Escola D. Arousa |
0 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
4 - 3 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Escolas Barbadás |
3 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|