schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
7 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
6 - 6 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 7 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
1 - 6 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
9 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 11:40
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
5 - 6 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 9 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
7 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
7 - 4 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Real Betis |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
6 - 6 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 11:40
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 9 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Real Betis |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
7 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 7 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
1 - 6 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
9 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
5 - 6 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
7 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
7 - 4 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|