schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
3 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:05
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
1 - 7 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
9 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
2 - 8 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
0 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
9 - 2 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
3 - 9 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 9 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 5 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
9 - 2 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 9 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 5 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
3 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:05
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
1 - 7 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
9 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
2 - 8 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
0 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
3 - 9 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|