schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
2 - 9 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
7 - 1 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
0 - 2 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
6 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
6 - 1 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
4 - 6 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 12:10
|
E
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
4 - 4 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
1 - 1 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
10 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
1 - 5 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
6 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
2 - 3 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2023 18:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
1 - 9 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
6 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
4 - 6 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 12:10
|
E
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
4 - 4 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
10 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
6 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2023 18:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
1 - 9 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
2 - 9 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
7 - 1 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
0 - 2 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
6 - 1 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
1 - 1 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
1 - 5 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
2 - 3 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|