schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
2 - 9 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
5 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
2 - 5 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
0 - 16 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
2 - 5 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
1 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
2 - 9 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
5 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
2 - 5 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
0 - 16 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
2 - 5 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
1 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|